FANNY'S
AGILITY RESULTATE
AGILITY RESULTATE
ORT + DATUM
AGILITY
OPEN
JUMPING
INFO
Bellach (M3) 08.11.2020
3 Rang V 0.52
7 Teilnehmer
7 Teilnehmer
ohne
5 Rang V O
Bellach (M3) 01.11.2020
6 Rang V 1.56
12 Teilnehmer
12 Teilnehmer
ohne
3 Rang V O
Fräschels (M3) 17.10.2020
4 Rang V 3.86
8 Teilnehmer
8 Teilnehmer
EL
3 Rang V O
Kaiseraugst (M3) 15.08.2020
6 Rang V 4.56
17 Teilnehmer
17 Teilnehmer
9 Rang
8 Rang SG 7.61
Würenlingen (M3) 25.07.2020
EL
13 Teilnehmer
13 Teilnehmer
4 Rang V 3.92
Kaiseraugst (M3) 15.02.2020
3 Rang SG 12.12
6 Teilnehmer
6 Teilnehmer
4 Rang
4 Rang V 0.18
Würenlingen (M3) 02.02.2020
3 Rang V 4.91
7 Teilnehmer
7 Teilnehmer
3 Rang
4 Rang V 3.82
Fräschels (M3) 12.01.2020
EL
14 Teilnehmer
14 Teilnehmer
1 Rang
9 Rang SG 14.95
Bellach (M3) 28.12.2019
EL
2 Teilnehmer
2 Teilnehmer
1 Rang
EL
Kaiseraugst (M3) 15.12.2019
2 Rang V 0.74
10 Teilnehmer
10 Teilnehmer
2 Rang
EL
Würenlingen (M3) 23.11.2019
EL
6 Teilnehmer
6 Teilnehmer
EL
5 Rang V 0.35
Schönenberg (M3) 17.11.2019
EL
4 Teilnehmer
4 Teilnehmer
EL
3 Rang V 5
Münsingen (M3) 12.10.2019
6 Rang V 5
9 Teilnehmer
9 Teilnehmer
--
2 Rang V 0
Kaiseraugst (M3) 21.09.2019
2 Rang SG 10.56
8 Teilnehmer
8 Teilnehmer
EL
1 Rang V 0
Kaiseraugst (M3) 18.08.2019
2 Rang SG 6.59
6 Teilnehmer
6 Teilnehmer
1 Rang
4 Rang V 5.36
Bellach (M3) 20.07.2019
4 Rang V 5
6 Teilnehmer
6 Teilnehmer
3 Rang
EL
Bellach (M3) 30.05.2019
3 Rang V 0
6 Teilnehmer
6 Teilnehmer
3 Rang
3 Rang
Würenlingen (M3) 13.05.2019
3 Rang V 5
5 Teilnehmer
5 Teilnehmer
1 Rang
EL
Kaiseraugst (M3) 05.05.2019
EL
10 Teilnehmer
10 Teilnehmer
4 Rang
EL
Reinach (M3) 07.04.2019
2 Rang V 5
5 Teilnehmer
5 Teilnehmer
2 Rang
2 Rang V 0
Würenlingen (M3) 24.03.2019
EL
8 Teilnehmer
8 Teilnehmer
5 Rang
5 Rang SG 6.69
Kaiseraugst (M3) 16.03.2019
1 Rang V 0
9 Teilnehmer
9 Teilnehmer
2 Rang
EL
Würenlingen (M3) 10.03.2019
4 Rang V 5
7 Teilnehmer
7 Teilnehmer
1 Rang
3 Rang V 0
Kaiseraugst (M3) 03.02.2019
3 Rang V 0
6 Teilnehmer
6 Teilnehmer
EL
2 Rang V 5.6
Würenlingen (M3) 27.01.2019
1 Rang V 0
4 Teilnehmer
4 Teilnehmer
1 Rang
3 Rang V 0
Kaiseraugst (M3) 09.12.2018
3 Rang V 0
9 Teilnehmer
9 Teilnehmer
2 Rang
3 Rang
Bellach (M3) 02.12.2018
1 Rang V 0
3 Teilnehmer
3 Teilnehmer
2 Rang
3 Rang
Bestätigung
Medium 3
Medium 3
CH Meisterschaft
Finaltag
Münsingen (M3) 04.11.2018
Finaltag
Münsingen (M3) 04.11.2018
13 Rang V 4.54
27 Teilnehmer
27 Teilnehmer
Kombi Final
13. Rang
13. Rang
18 Rang
27 Teilnehmer
27 Teilnehmer
CH Meisterschaft
Quali Läufe
Münsingen (M3) 03.11.2018
Quali Läufe
Münsingen (M3) 03.11.2018
25 Rang V 2.32
64 Teilnehmer
64 Teilnehmer
Kombi Quali
5. Rang
5. Rang
18 Rang
64 Teilnehmer
64 Teilnehmer
Münsingen (M3) 21.10.2018
6 Rang V 0
18 Teilnehmer
18 Teilnehmer
ohne
5 Rang
Kaiseraugst (M3) 23.09.2018
2 Rang V 0
7 Teilnehmer
7 Teilnehmer
EL
5 Rang
Kaiseraugst (M3)
12.08.2018
12.08.2018
3 Rang V 0
7 Teilnehmer
7 Teilnehmer
9 Rang
5 Rang
Bellach (M3)
28.07.2018
28.07.2018
3 Rang V 0.12
8 Teilnehmer
8 Teilnehmer
1 Rang
2 Rang
Kaiseraugst (M3)
26.05.2018
26.05.2018
1 Rang V 5
6 Teilnehmer
6 Teilnehmer
4 Rang
1 Rang
Kaiseraugst (M3)
13.05.2018
13.05.2018
2 Rang V 0
4 Teilnehmer
4 Teilnehmer
1 Rang
2 Rang
Kaiseraugst (M3)
28.04.2018
28.04.2018
3 Rang V 5
11 Teilnehmer
11 Teilnehmer
6 Rang
3 Rang
Reinach BL (M3)
08.04.2018
08.04.2018
3 Rang V 0
4 Teilnehmer
4 Teilnehmer
4 Rang
3 Rang
Bellach (M3)
11.03.2018
11.03.2018
1 Rang V 0
2 Teilnehmer
2 Teilnehmer
1 Rang
1 Rang
Kaiseraugst (M3)
17.02.2018
17.02.2018
EL
10 Teilnehmer
10 Teilnehmer
5 Rang
EL
Belach (M3)
28.01.2018
28.01.2018
2 Rang V 0
6 Teilnehmer
6 Teilnehmer
3 Rang
1. Rang
Lengnau (M3)
31.12.2017
31.12.2017
4 Rang V 0
7 Teilnehmer
7 Teilnehmer
5 Rang
EL
Bellach (M3)
17.12.2017
17.12.2017
2 Rang V 0
5 Teilnehmer
5 Teilnehmer
4 Rang
3 Rang
Lengnau (M3)
26.11.2017
26.11.2017
1 Rang V 0
4 Teilnehmer
4 Teilnehmer
EL
1 Rang
Münsingen (M3)
05.11.2017
05.11.2017
5 Rang V 5
26 Teilnehmer
26 Teilnehmer
--
--
Schweizer-
meisterschaft
meisterschaft
Münsingen (M3)
04.11.2017
04.11.2017
37 Rang SG 9.97
59 Teilnehmer
59 Teilnehmer
EL
23 Rang
Schweizer-
meisterschaft
meisterschaft
Kaiseraugst (M3)
29.10.2017
29.10.2017
3 Rang V 0
6 Teilnehmer
6 Teilnehmer
1 Rang
3 Rang
Kaiseraugst (M3)
21.10.2017
21.10.2017
1 Rang V 0
5 Teilnehmer
5 Teilnehmer
EL
3 Rang
Birmensdorf (M3)
17.09.2017
17.09.2017
EL
10 Teilnehmer
10 Teilnehmer
8 Rang
EL
Lengnau (M3)
03.09.2017
03.09.2017
5 Rang / V 0.61
8 Teilnehmer
8 Teilnehmer
EL
3 Rang
ORT + DATUM | AGILITY | OPEN | JUMPING | INFO |
Zürisee-Cup (M3) | 18 Rang / SG 10.30 | 17 Rang | 13 Rang | |
23.07.2017 | 45 Teilnehmer | |||
Zürisee-Cup (M3) | EL | 20 Rang | 11 Rang | |
22.07.2017 | 45 Teilnehmer | |||
Zürisee-Cup (M3) | 7 Rang / V 5.45 | 20 Rang | 13 Rang | |
21.07.2017 | 45 Teilnehmer | |||
Kaiseraugst (M3) | 5 Rang / SG 10 | 1 Rang | 2. Rang | |
13.05.2017 | 8 Teilnehmer | |||
Lengnau (M3) | 1 Rang / V 0 | 3 Rang | 3 Rang | |
02.04.2017 | 6 Teilnehmer | |||
Kaiseraugst (M2) | 1 Rang / V 0 | 1 Rang | EL | Aufstieg M3 |
18.02.2017 | 8 Teilnehmer | |||
Lengnau | EL | 1 Rang | 2 Rang | |
11.02.2017 | 10 Teilnehmer | |||
Lengnau (M2) | 3 Rang / V 0 | 5 Rang | 2 Rang | |
28.01.2017 | 11 Teilnehmer | |||
Lengnau (M2) | 1 Rang / V 0 | EL | 2 Rang | |
17.12.2016 | 7 Teilnehmer |
Lengnau (M2) | 1 Rang / V 0 | 3 Rang | 4 Rang | |
27.11.2016 | 8 Teilnehmer | |||
Lengnau (M2) | 2 Rang / V 0 | EL | 3 Rang | |
12.11.2016 | 11 Teilnehmer | |||
Schönenberg (M2) | EL | 1 Rang | 3 Rang | |
30.10.2016 | 12 Teilnehmer | |||
Lengnau (M2) | 3 Rang V 5 | 2 Rang | 5 Rang | |
01.10.2016 | 6 Teilnehmer | |||
Kaiseraugst (M2) | 4 Rang V 0 | 2 Rang | 2 Rang | |
24.09.2016 | 7 Teilnehmer | |||
Zürisee-Cup (M2) | EL | 5 Rang | 5 Rang | |
24.07.2016 | 20 Teilnehmer | |||
Zürisee-Cup (M2) | 9 Rang / V 5 | EL | EL | |
23.07.2016 | 20 Teilnehmer | |||
Zürisee-Cup (M2) | 9 Rang / SG 10 | 10 Rang | 4 Rang | |
22.07.2016 | 21 Teilnehmer | |||
Kaiseraugst (M2) | EL | 1 Rang | 2 Rang | |
15.05.2016 | 5 Teilnehmer | |||
Kaiseraugst (M2) | 3 Rang / V 0 | 2 Rang | 7 Rang | |
14.05.2016 | 12 Teilnehmer | |||
Münchenstein (M2) | EL | EL | 1. Rang | |
17.04.2016 | 7 Teilnehmer | |||
Münchenstein (M2) | 5 Rang / V5 | EL | EL | |
16.04.2016 | 11 Teilnehmer | |||
Kaiseraugst (M2) | 3 Rang / V 0 | EL | 2 Rang | |
19.03.2016 | 10 Teilnehmer | |||
Kaiseraugst (M2) | EL | 4 Rang | 3 Rang | |
05.03.2016 | 10 Teilnehmer | |||
Lengnau (M2) | 2 Rang / V 0 | EL | EL | |
13.02.2016 | 10 Teilnehmer | |||
Kaiseraugst (M2) | 1 Rang / V 5 | 2 Rang | Rang | |
24.01.2016 | 5 Teilnehmer | |||
Lengnau (M2) | EL | 3 Rang | 4 Rang | |
16.01.2016 | 11 Teilnehmer | |||
Kaiseraugst (M2) | 2 Rang / V 0 | EL | EL | |
19.12.2015 | 9 Teilnehmer | |||
Lengnau (M2) | 6 Rang / V 5 | 1 Rang | 6 Rang | |
06.12.2015 | 10 Teilnehmer | |||
Lengnau (M2) | EL | EL | 1 Rang | |
29.11.2015 | 10 Teilnehmer | |||
Kaiseraugst (M2) | 3 Rang / V 0 | EL | 2 Rang | |
21.11.2015 | 10 Teilnehmer | |||
Lengnau (M2) | 4 Rang / V 5 | 2 Rang | 2 Rang | |
15.11.2015 | 10 Teilnehmer | |||
Schönenberg (M2) | EL | 1 Rang | 2 Rang | |
18.10.2015 | 7 Teilnehmer | |||
Birmensdorf (M2) | 5 Rang / V 5 | 1 Rang | 1 Rang | |
27.09.2015 | 11 Teilnehmer | |||
Kaiseraugst (M2) | 2 Rang / V 0 | 3 Rang | 4 Rang | |
26.09.2015 | 6 Teilnehmer | |||
Mellingen (M2) | 2 Rang / V 1.08 | 1 Rang | EL | |
18.07.2015 | 11 Teilnehmer | |||
Gebensdorf (M3) | 3 Rang / V 5.56 | EL | 7 Rang | |
13.06.2015 | 9 Teilnehmer | |||
Kaiseraugst (M3) | EL | 2 Rang | 2 Rang | |
07.06.2015 | 6 Teilnehmer | |||
Seon (M3) | 8 Rang / G 18.34 | EL | EL | |
24.05.2015 | 13 Teilnehmer |
Seon (M3)
23.05.2015
23.05.2015
4 Rang / V 5.90
14 Teilnehmer
14 Teilnehmer
6 Rang
4 Rang
Kaiseraugst (M3)
09.05.2015
09.05.2015
3 Rang / SG 10.92
3 Teilnehmer
3 Teilnehmer
EL
2 Rang
Lengnau (M3)
02.05.2015
02.05.2015
4 Rang / V 1.05
13 Teilnehmer
13 Teilnehmer
2 Rang
3 Rang
Winterthur (M3)
25.04.2015
25.04.2015
EL
7 Teilnehmer
7 Teilnehmer
Lengnau (M3)
29.03.2015
29.03.2015
EL
4 Teilnehmer
4 Teilnehmer
Lengnau (M3)
08.02.2015
08.02.2015
2 Rang / V 0
8 Teilnehmer
8 Teilnehmer
Kaiseraugst (M3)
31.01.2015
31.01.2015
EL
7 Teilnehmer
7 Teilnehmer
Kaiseraugst (M3)
13.12.2014
13.12.2014
EL
16 Teilnehmer
16 Teilnehmer
Kaiseraugst (M3)
22.11.2014
22.11.2014
2 Rang / V 1.70
9 Teilnehmer
9 Teilnehmer
Kaiseraugst (M3)
25.10.2014
25.10.2014
EL
9 Teilnehmer
9 Teilnehmer
Lengnau (M3)
18.10.2014
18.10.2014
EL
7 Teilnehmer
7 Teilnehmer
Kaiseraugst (M3)
11.10.2014
11.10.2014
EL
11 Teilnehmer
11 Teilnehmer
Lengnau (M3)
27.09.2014
27.09.2014
EL
8 Teilnehmer
8 Teilnehmer
Rothenturm (M3)
16.08.2014
16.08.2014
EL
3 Teilnehmer
3 Teilnehmer
Birmensdorf (M3)
03.08.2014
03.08.2014
6 Rang / V 1.92
11 Teilnehmer
11 Teilnehmer
Kaiseraugst (M3)
18.07.2014
18.07.2014
4 Rang / V 2.42
8 Teilnehmer
8 Teilnehmer
Muri (M3)
28.06.2014
28.06.2014
10 Rang / V 0.28
39 Teilnehmer
39 Teilnehmer
Birmensdorf (M3)
22.06.2014
22.06.2014
2 Rang / V 0
6 Teilnehmer
6 Teilnehmer
Birmensdorf (M3)
01.06.2014
01.06.2014
4 Rang / SG 11.48
10 Teilnehmer
10 Teilnehmer
Kaiseraugst (M3)
24.05.2014
24.05.2014
3 Rang / V 0
10 Teilnehmer
10 Teilnehmer
Kaiseraugst (M3)
11.05.2014
11.05.2014
2 Rang / V 0
8 Teilnehmer
8 Teilnehmer
Birmensdorf (M3)
27.04.2014
27.04.2014
EL
12 Teilnehmer
12 Teilnehmer
Härkingen (M3)
30.03.2014
30.03.2014
EL
4 Teilnehmer
4 Teilnehmer
Härkingen (M3)
29.03.2014
29.03.2014
EL
5 Teilnehmer
5 Teilnehmer
Lengnau (M3)
08.03.2014
08.03.2014
5 Rang / SG 14.83
9 Teilnehmer
9 Teilnehmer
Kaiseraugst (M3)
01.02.2014
01.02.2014
5 Rang / V 0.95
10 Teilnehmer
10 Teilnehmer
Lengnau (M3)
25.01.2014
25.01.2014
EL
10 Teilnehmer
10 Teilnehmer
Kaiseraugst (M2)
14.12.2013
14.12.2013
2 Rang / V 0
7 Teilnehmer
7 Teilnehmer
Kaiseraugst (M2)
23.11.2013
23.11.2013
3 Rang / V 5
6 Teilnehmer
6 Teilnehmer
Lengnau (M2)
26.10.2013
26.10.2013
EL
10 Teilnehmer
10 Teilnehmer
Lengnau (M2)
13.10.2013
13.10.2013
2 Rang / V 0
8 Teilnehmer
8 Teilnehmer
Kaiseraugst (M2)
10.11.2012
10.11.2012
1 Rang / V 0
6 Teilnehmer
6 Teilnehmer
Schönenberg (M2)
28.10.2012
28.10.2012
EL
10 Teilnehmer
10 Teilnehmer
Lengnau (M2)
20.10.2012
20.10.2012
EL
10 Teilnehmer
10 Teilnehmer
Kaiseraugst (M2)
06.10.2012
06.10.2012
1 Rang / V 0
9 Teilnehmer
9 Teilnehmer
Lengnau (M2)
30.09.2012
30.09.2012
1 Rang / V 5
6 Teilnehmer
6 Teilnehmer
Winterthur (M2)
16.09.2012
16.09.2012
4 Rang / V 0
16 Teilnehmer
16 Teilnehmer
Kaiseraugst (M2)
08.07.2012
08.07.2012
1 Rang / V 0
5 Teilnehmer
5 Teilnehmer
Bassensdorf (M2)
23.06.2012
23.06.2012
7 Rang / V 5
16 Teilnehmer
16 Teilnehmer
Birmensdorf (M2)
10.06.2012
10.06.2012
4 Rang / V 0
15 Teilnehmer
15 Teilnehmer
Winterthur (M2)
18.05.2012
18.05.2012
4 Rang / SG
6 Teilnehmer
6 Teilnehmer
Birmensdorf (M2)
06.05.2012
06.05.2012
EL
11 Teilnehmer
11 Teilnehmer
Härkingen (M1)
31.03.2012
31.03.2012
1 Rang / V 0
5 Teilnehmer
5 Teilnehmer
Lengnau (M1)
10.03.2012
10.03.2012
EL
4 Teilnehmer
4 Teilnehmer
Birmensdorf (M1)
04.03.2012
04.03.2012
6 Rang / V 5
12 Teilnehmer
12 Teilnehmer
Biasca (M1)
19.02.2012
19.02.2012
2 Rang / SG 10
3 Teilnehmer
3 Teilnehmer
Birmensdorf (M1)
05.02.2012
05.02.2012
EL
9 Teilnehmer
9 Teilnehmer
Lengnau (M1)
29.01.2012
29.01.2012
3 Rang / V 5
7 Teilnehmer
7 Teilnehmer
Birmensdorf (M1)
22.01.2012
22.01.2012
6 Rang / V 0
17 Teilnehmer
17 Teilnehmer
Birmensdorf (M1)
18.12.2011
18.12.2011
4 Rang / V 5
13 Teilnehmer
13 Teilnehmer
Wädenswil (M1)
13.11.2011
13.11.2011
EL
9 Teilnehmer
9 Teilnehmer
Birmensdorf (M1)
30.10.2011
30.10.2011
5 Rang / V 0
15 Teilnehmer
15 Teilnehmer
Root (M1)
02.10.2011
02.10.2011
2 Rang / V 0
11 Teilnehmer
11 Teilnehmer
Root (M1)
01.10.2011
01.10.2011
3 Rang / V 0
12 Teilnehmer
12 Teilnehmer
Sumiswald (M1)
10.09.2011
10.09.2011
EL
4 Teilnehmer
4 Teilnehmer
VIDEOS